Kickoff 31 Oct, 20:30 Home Chelsea V Away Manchester United
1 41.0% X 25.8% 2 33.2%
FUSE decision 1 Chelsea41.0% · published
Kickoff 31 Oct, 23:00 Home Bournemouth V Away Leeds United
1 46.2% X 25.4% 2 28.5%
FUSE decision 1 Bournemouth46.2% · published
Kickoff 31 Oct, 23:00 Home Brentford V Away Nottingham Forest
1 45.5% X 25.4% 2 29.0%
FUSE decision 1 Brentford45.5% · published
Kickoff 31 Oct, 23:00 Home Manchester City V Away Brighton and Hove Albion
1 58.7% X 23.0% 2 18.3%
FUSE decision 1 Manchester City58.7% · published
Kickoff 31 Oct, 23:00 Home Coventry City V Away Sunderland
1 36.1% X 25.9% 2 38.0%
FUSE decision 2 Sunderland38.0% · published
Kickoff 31 Oct, 23:00 Home Hull City V Away Ipswich Town
1 34.6% X 25.9% 2 39.5%
FUSE decision 2 Ipswich Town39.5% · published
Kickoff 1 Nov, 01:30 Home Tottenham Hotspur V Away Crystal Palace
1 38.8% X 25.9% 2 35.3%
FUSE decision 1 Tottenham Hotspur38.8% · published
Kickoff 1 Nov, 04:00 Home Aston Villa V Away Fulham
1 51.4% X 24.6% 2 24.0%
FUSE decision 1 Aston Villa51.4% · published
Kickoff 2 Nov, 00:30 Home Liverpool V Away Arsenal
1 29.6% X 25.5% 2 44.8%
FUSE decision 2 Arsenal44.8% · published
Kickoff 3 Nov, 04:00 Home Newcastle United V Away Everton
1 48.1% X 25.1% 2 26.8%
FUSE decision 1 Newcastle United48.1% · published
Kickoff 7 Nov, 04:00 Home Everton V Away Coventry City
1 54.7% X 23.9% 2 21.4%
FUSE decision 1 Everton54.7% · published
Kickoff 7 Nov, 20:30 Home Leeds United V Away Tottenham Hotspur
1 41.5% X 25.8% 2 32.7%
FUSE decision 1 Leeds United41.5% · published
Kickoff 7 Nov, 23:00 Home Arsenal V Away Hull City
1 78.4% X 15.4% 2 6.2%
FUSE decision 1 Arsenal78.4% · published
Kickoff 7 Nov, 23:00 Home Fulham V Away Newcastle United
1 31.3% X 25.7% 2 43.0%
FUSE decision 2 Newcastle United43.0% · published
Kickoff 8 Nov, 01:30 Home Nottingham Forest V Away Manchester City
1 19.4% X 23.3% 2 57.3%
FUSE decision 2 Manchester City57.3% · published
Kickoff 8 Nov, 22:00 Home Ipswich Town V Away Bournemouth
1 23.9% X 24.6% 2 51.6%
FUSE decision 2 Bournemouth51.6% · published
Kickoff 8 Nov, 22:00 Home Brighton and Hove Albion V Away Brentford
1 42.7% X 25.7% 2 31.6%
FUSE decision 1 Brighton and Hove Albion42.7% · published
Kickoff 8 Nov, 22:00 Home Sunderland V Away Chelsea
1 25.7% X 24.9% 2 49.3%
FUSE decision 2 Chelsea49.3% · published
Kickoff 8 Nov, 22:00 Home Crystal Palace V Away Liverpool
1 30.3% X 25.6% 2 44.1%
FUSE decision 2 Liverpool44.1% · published
Kickoff 9 Nov, 00:30 Home Manchester United V Away Aston Villa
1 40.4% X 25.9% 2 33.8%
FUSE decision 1 Manchester United40.4% · published
Kickoff 23 Nov, 00:30 Home Liverpool V Away Manchester United
1 45.5% X 25.4% 2 29.0%
FUSE decision 1 Liverpool45.5% · published